Inscrits a la Batega al bac Short

Nom Cognomsordenació descendent Sexe Equip
MARTA AGUILAR JULIAN Femení PRORUNNERS
Antonio Alcolea Zamora Masculí Run to be wyld
Sílvia Altimir Pons Femení Run4you
CRISTINA ARAGUZ NAVARRO Femení TOTRINXADINS
Carles Aviñó Aznar Masculí
Carmen Azaustre Gómez Femení
MIGUEL BEIRO COSTA Masculí CLUB ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ
Ventura Bergés Casas Masculí GlobalTrainer Team
VINYET bigorda Femení MARKS CLUB
Joan Blanch Cardoner Masculí Club Natació Olot
Pablo Boada Maqueda Masculí Urbatrail
Nil Boscovich Trabada Masculí barcelona atletisme
Maria Caballero Aceituno Femení Pas a Pas
Clàudia Caballero Lillo Femení Club Esportiu Deporunners
Tamara Cádiz Parra Femení
Joaquim Calbó Masculí
Cristina Carballés Tello Femení
VANESA CARPINTERO MELON Femení Run4you
Marc Casals Canalias Masculí independent
Pep Casellas Carreras Masculí Kanstak sport
Eva Castells Maspoch Femení
Gerard Cazaña Porquet Masculí
Jordi Chacón roquer Masculí Les tortugues
Nausica Cornadó Pascual Femení Blues Brothers Run 4 Dogs
Jordi Cuenca Martín Masculí
Cristian Eñeso Alcaide Masculí
ANGELICA ESPARZA CHÁVEZ Femení Atletisme Montornès
Cristina Fernández Expósito Femení
ALBERT FERNANDEZ VILALTA Masculí TOTRINXADINS
Anna Figueras Escalona Femení SRD
Mònica Galceran Ferrer Femení Fit Trail - Pas a Pas
Ferran Galindo Herrera Masculí TOTRINXADINS
MARTA GARCIA Femení RUN4YOU
ROSA GARCIA MARTINEZ Femení club atletic Calderi
Cristina Garrido Anton Femení Kanstak sport
Diego Gómez Margiotta Masculí
NIEVES HERNANDEZ ORENES Femení GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
Sergi Irurtzun Reixach Masculí GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
Júlia Isern Batlle Femení independent
BRIÇ JOU FÀBREGA Masculí CLUB NATACIO OLOT
Dora Lambea Pérez Femení Cerdanyola AiT
carolina lauriano da silva Femení KANSTAK SPORT
Jenifer Lizarte Rodríguez Femení
Joan-Marc Llàcer i Escamilla Masculí Al teu ritme
Jordi Lladó Pi Masculí
DAVID LOPEZ MENA Masculí
Patricia López Zambrana Femení
Raül Lorenzo Paüls Masculí BCTEAM
Laura Luis Núñez Femení
GERARD MARCO POCH Masculí