Inscrits al Trail

Nom Cognoms Sexe Equipordenació descendent
David Reyes Chorro Masculí C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Julia Medina Alcojor Femení C.A. Taymory-Spiridon
Santi Peña Puente Masculí C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Meli Garcia Valencia Femení C.A.Taymory-Spiridon
FCo Javier Avendaño Morales Masculí C.A.TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Oskar Cruz Rius Masculí C.E. SENSACIONS - UVEX TEAM
Joel Valldosera Sánchez Masculí C.E.DEPORUNNERS
CRISTINA AYMERICH RIBAS Femení CAL CAMAT
ALEIX MALLOFRÉ ABANTE Masculí CAL CAMAT
Eduard Gasull Duran Masculí Cami dels ibers trailrunning
ALEJANDRO MONTAÑÉS VICENTE Masculí CE DEPORUNNERS
daniel almonacid victoriano Masculí CE DEPORUNNERS
POL MAS RIBERA Masculí CE MADTEAM
José Mª Cordero Martínez Masculí CE MADTEAM
Ernest Carbonell Batlle Masculí Centre Excursionista de Catalunya
Joan Olivé Lopez Masculí Centre Excursionista de Centelles
Eugenio Sancho redondo Masculí Centre excursionista parets
Carles Olmo Rebull Masculí CIMS
Pedro Sosa Comino Masculí Cims
Raul Santillana vivas Masculí Clan mctrail
Juan Román García Masculí Clan McTrail
Rafel subirats bort Masculí Club Atlètic Palau
Mati meneses serra Femení Club Atlètic Palau
Xavi Lopez Garcia Masculí Club Atlètic Palau
David Mira Diaz Masculí Club Atlètic Torelló (CAT)
CÉSAR ARRANZ FERNANDEZ Masculí Club Atletisme Parets
ISMAEL Rodriguez Sanchez Masculí Club Atletisme Sant Boi
Marc Velletrani Gonzalez Masculí Club atletisme terra de volcans
Gorgo Góngora Jiménez Masculí Club Esportiu Deporunners
Francesc Estevez Masculí Club esqui Fontalba
Alba Martínez Gil Femení Club excursionista Teià CET
Mercedes Arcos Zafra Femení Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat
Arnau Illa José Masculí CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
jordi climent aguilar Masculí club natacio catalunya
XAVIER JUANOLA BECERRA Masculí CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
Iban Marquina Alos Masculí Club Natacio Sabadell
Joan Brull Vaqué Masculí CN Catalunya
Julio Cirbian Borrego Masculí COS360
Anton Butí Garcia Masculí DEPORUNNERS
Lucia Caballero Marcos Femení Equipassu
Pep Patau Bassa Masculí Ermassets Club de Muntanya d'Esporles
Rebeca Bolzoni Guzman Femení Eurorunners
montserrat sistere llop Femení GECA
TONI MONTALBÁN HERNÁNDEZ Masculí GLOBALTRAINER
Nat Casas Santané Masculí GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
Angel Tabuenca Velasco Masculí GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
Isabel Rocío López Ruiz Femení GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
MANEL NIETO ROMERO Masculí GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
Ted Meulenkamp Masculí GlobalTrainer Team
Xevi Gonzalez Campos Masculí GLOBALTRAINER TEAM