Inscrits al Trail

Nom Cognoms Sexeordenació descendent Equip
Alba Martínez Gil Femení Club excursionista Teià CET
Lucia Caballero Marcos Femení Equipassu
Elisenda Torruella Martinez Femení C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Rebeca Bolzoni Guzman Femení Eurorunners
Cristina Morte enriquez Femení C.A SPIRIDON
montserrat sistere llop Femení GECA
Isabel Rocío López Ruiz Femení GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
Mercedes Arcos Zafra Femení Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat
africa lopez rodriguez Femení run to be wild
Florence Baize Femení La Font
Maria Novellas gracia Femení Unió excursionista llançarenca
Celia Tajada Vitales Femení
MIRIAM COLOMER RUIZ Femení INDVRAINS
Clàudia Grau Serra Femení
Nerea Pérez Bover Femení
Laura Roset Ariza Femení Piri
MAITE ADRASTE Femení PIRI
CRISTINA AYMERICH RIBAS Femení CAL CAMAT
Meli Garcia Valencia Femení C.A.Taymory-Spiridon
Mati meneses serra Femení Club Atlètic Palau
INGRID DEBAT BATLLE Femení GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
MARIA SANCHEZ ESPINOSA Femení POWER
Julia Medina Alcojor Femení C.A. Taymory-Spiridon
Oskar Cruz Rius Masculí C.E. SENSACIONS - UVEX TEAM
Enric Vidal Jerez Masculí
Albert Plaja Lombana Masculí Montseny maasais
Ramon Gisbert Arnau Masculí
Pau ventura montañà Masculí
DAVID VIDAL CUGAT Masculí Team BlueMotors
Oriol Baixas Morales Masculí Independent
Nat Casas Santané Masculí GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
Sergio Marin Ipas Masculí C. E. Deporunners
Adrià Casanovas Jimenez Masculí
Diego Rodríguez Fernández Masculí Los taraos
Sergi Ferran Polo Masculí
Oliver Gervilla Serrano Masculí Runners Montmeló
Enric Vila Torras Masculí
Manel López Masculí RUN TO BE WILD
Ignasi Gil Palacios Masculí Sansasua... Tot
Adrià Sellés Serra Masculí C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Joan Roura Masaguer Masculí Sensacions Uvex Team
Antonio Braojos Sanz Masculí Urbatrail
Raul Santillana vivas Masculí Clan mctrail
Angel Tabuenca Velasco Masculí GLOBALTRAINER TEAM
Francesc Estevez Masculí Club esqui Fontalba
Gorgo Góngora Jiménez Masculí Club Esportiu Deporunners
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Masculí URBATRAIL
Juan Román García Masculí Clan McTrail
XAVIER JUANOLA BECERRA Masculí CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
Llorenç Reixach Cruz Masculí RUGBY SITGES