Inscrits al Km Vertical

Nom Cognoms Sexe Equip
Josep Ferrer Riera Masculí ASHI TEAM
Marta Berrocal Benedicto Femení Kanstak Sport
Txia Armadàs Sabaté Masculí
Albert Plaja Lombana Masculí
JORDI JARAUTE BARRANCA Masculí CLUB VALLALTA TRAIL
DAVID FERRANDEZ CAÑADELL Masculí FANÀTIK
Mònica Pradas Call Femení
Carles Riera Masculí Centre Excursionista Farners
Julia Medina Alcojor Femení C.A. Taymory-Spiridon
JORDI AGUILANIEDO Masculí AVINENT MANRESA
David Neila Perez Masculí Sixpro team
miquel cruz Masculí a.e. matxacuca
Andreu Morón Ricart Masculí
Guillem Rifà Molist Masculí Club Atlètic Torelló
JORDI GABARROS CANALS Masculí ATLETIC CALDERI
Esther Abejón Escribano Femení
JORDI LLADÓ PI Masculí
Lluis Mauri vivet Masculí M.c.runneres
ALEIX MALLOFRÉ ABANTE Masculí CAL CAMAT
Iván De La Cruz Masculí Mugagabe Team
August Castellà Pujol Masculí
Jose Garcia López Masculí
pedro boscovich sanchez Masculí
paco pareja garcia Masculí san grau
Rafel subirats bort Masculí Club Atlètic Palau
anna Pujol valencia Femení :)
Bernat Puigdomènech Ribell Masculí Centre Excursionista Garriguenc
Julia Capdevila Legares Femení
Pol Ajenjo Cosp Masculí
Laura Legares Cererols Femení
MARC MORALES Masculí VINYETS CLUB
VINYET bigorda Femení MARKS CLUB
joaquim bigorda Masculí indep
MIGUEL ANGEL Granados Romero Masculí Hommo Samdals
Miquel Ferrer Jaccard Masculí Carajillo team
Elisenda Buscà Suau Femení SENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
oriol Sivill Pascual Masculí C.E DEPORUNNERS
Àlex Armadàs Sabaté Masculí
Jordi Vilaseca Posa Masculí
Natàlia Rodríguez Mas Femení Fartlek Esport
Xavi Aparisi ramon Masculí Feréstecs de copons
Josep M. Moreno Rodriguez Masculí Club Natació Igualada
VICTOR HUGO CEREIJO GARCIA Masculí Al teu ritme (Planoles)
Marc Romaní Rodés Masculí CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
Eric Plana Mallen Masculí Mizuno sport ronda
Kitu Vergés Rabinad Masculí C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Javier Lambea García Masculí
ORIOL PELLICER PLASA Masculí INDVRAINS
Francesc Fernàndez i Recio Masculí Grup Excursionista Canet de Mar
Silvia Martínez Quintana Femení