Inscrits al Km Vertical

Nomordenació descendent Cognoms Sexe Equip
Adrià Sellés Serra Masculí C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Albert Plaja Lombana Masculí
ALEIX MALLOFRÉ ABANTE Masculí CAL CAMAT
Àlex Armadàs Sabaté Masculí
Álvaro Manuel Rodríguez Santos Masculí Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat
Andreu Morón Ricart Masculí
anna Pujol valencia Femení :)
August Castellà Pujol Masculí
Bernat Puigdomènech Ribell Masculí Centre Excursionista Garriguenc
Carles Riera Masculí Centre Excursionista Farners
DAVID VIDAL CUGAT Masculí Team BlueMotors
DAVID ARAGONCILLO OSUNA Masculí TERRARUNNERS
David Neila Perez Masculí Sixpro team
DAVID FERRANDEZ CAÑADELL Masculí FANÀTIK
Elisenda Torruella Martinez Femení C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Elisenda Buscà Suau Femení SENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
Eric Plana Mallen Masculí Mizuno sport ronda
Esther Abejón Escribano Femení
Fabi Subirana Dalmau Masculí Independent
Francesc Fernàndez i Recio Masculí Grup Excursionista Canet de Mar
Francisco Salto Monbaliu Masculí BCTeam
Gerard Donis Fernandez Masculí FonDiesteam
Guillem Rifà Molist Masculí Club Atlètic Torelló
Iván De La Cruz Masculí Mugagabe Team
Javier Lambea García Masculí
joaquim bigorda Masculí indep
JORDI LLADÓ PI Masculí
JORDI GABARROS CANALS Masculí ATLETIC CALDERI
JORDI AGUILANIEDO Masculí AVINENT MANRESA
Jordi Vilaseca Posa Masculí
JORDI JARAUTE BARRANCA Masculí CLUB VALLALTA TRAIL
Jose Garcia López Masculí
Josep Ferrer Riera Masculí ASHI TEAM
Josep M. Moreno Rodriguez Masculí Club Natació Igualada
Julia Capdevila Legares Femení
Júlia Garriga Ferrer Femení CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
Julia Medina Alcojor Femení C.A. Taymory-Spiridon
Kitu Vergés Rabinad Masculí C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Laura Legares Cererols Femení
Lluis Mauri vivet Masculí M.c.runneres
MANEL IBAÑEZ CUSIDO Masculí TRAIL UES SABADELL
MARC MORALES Masculí VINYETS CLUB
Marc Romaní Rodés Masculí CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
Marta Berrocal Benedicto Femení Kanstak Sport
Meli Garcia Valencia Femení C.A.Taymory-Spiridon
MIGUEL ANGEL Granados Romero Masculí Hommo Samdals
miquel cruz Masculí a.e. matxacuca
Miquel Ferrer Jaccard Masculí Carajillo team
Mireia Casellas Cunill Femení Rarunning
Mònica Pradas Call Femení